Is D'Affinois Brie Brie Cheese with Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Tomato, Red Onion, Garlic, Serrano Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Cilantro, Lime Juice

Check D'Affinois Brie Brie Cheese with Roasted Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

D'Affinois Brie Brie Cheese with Roasted Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich