Is Dafruta Apple, Pineapple and Carrot Juice Beverage Blend, Apple; Pineapple; Carrot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, JUICES MADE FROM CONCENTRATED JUICES FROM: APPLE, PINEAPPLE (7%), CARROT (2, 5%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ACIDITY REGULATORS - CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM CITRATES, STABILIZERS - GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ENRICHING SUBSTANCE - VITAMIN C, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL AROMA

Check Dafruta Apple, Pineapple and Carrot Juice Beverage Blend, Apple; Pineapple; Carrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go