Is DAGOBA, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS**; CANE SUGAR*; CACAO BUTTER**; NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN*); MILK*.
Check DAGOBA, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAGOBA, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


