Is DAGOBA ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, 37% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE, CHAI, CHAI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR*; CACAO BUTTER**; CACAO BEANS**; MILK*; NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN*); CRYSTALLIZED GINGER; CANE SUGAR); CHAI OIL*.

Check DAGOBA ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, 37% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE, CHAI, CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking