Is DAGOBA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE [CACAO BEANS**; CANE SUGAR*; CACAO BUTTER**; NON-GMO LECITHIN* (SOY)]; ORANGE PEEL AND PULP*; ORANGE OIL*; MILK*.

Check DAGOBA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping