Is DAGOBA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS**; CANE SUGAR*; CACAO BUTTER**; NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN*); MILK*.
Check DAGOBA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAGOBA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DAGOBA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


