Is Dagostino 100% Pure Enriched Durum Wheat Pasta,semolina, Semolina Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ENRICHED SEMOLINA (MILLED FROM DURUM WHEAT)

Check Dagostino 100% Pure Enriched Durum Wheat Pasta,semolina, Semolina against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch