Is Dagostino Pure Semolina Pasta, Louisiana Crafted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ENRICHED SEMOLINA (MILLED FROM DURUM WHEAT)
Check Dagostino Pure Semolina Pasta, Louisiana Crafted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dagostino Pure Semolina Pasta, Louisiana Crafted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


