Is Dagwood Hoagie Value Meal, 6" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, 2% OR LESS SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT

Check Dagwood Hoagie Value Meal, 6" against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dagwood Hoagie Value Meal, 6" is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The Go