Is Dah! Slow-Cultured Oat + Almond + Coconut Non-Dairy Yogurt Plain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic stone ground oats, almonds, organic coconut cream, citrus fiber, live & active cultures (s. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. casei, L. acidophilus, B. Lactis, L. rhamnosus, Propionibacterium shermanii).

Check Dah! Slow-Cultured Oat + Almond + Coconut Non-Dairy Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep