Is Dahi Natural Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SKIM MILK POWDER, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES.
Check Dahi Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dahi Natural Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


