Is Dahi Natural Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Dahi Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dahi Natural Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Tree Nut Free? Dahi Natural Yogurt | Spoonful