Is Dahi Vada Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MATPE BEANS, MOONG BEANS, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Dahi Vada Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish