Is Dahi Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Ingredients, Active Bacterial Culture.
Check Dahi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dahi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingSalad


