Is Dahlicious Lassi Organic Pure And Plain Indian Yogurt Smoothie, 32 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Whole Milk, Active Cultures Probiotic Strains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Animalis Bb-12, Lactobacillus Acidophilus La-5, L, Paracasei, Propionibacterium Freudenreich

Check Dahlicious Lassi Organic Pure And Plain Indian Yogurt Smoothie, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dahlicious Lassi Organic Pure And Plain Indian Yogurt Smoothie, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking