Is Dahlicious Yogurt, Organic, Almond, Plain, India Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Almond Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Almonds), Organic Starch, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Live And Active Cultures: B. Bifidum, B. Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei, L. Bulgaricus, L. Rhamnosus, S. Thermophilus.
Check Dahlicious Yogurt, Organic, Almond, Plain, India Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dahlicious Yogurt, Organic, Almond, Plain, India Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


