Is Dahlicious Yogurt, Organic, Almond, Plain, India Style Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Almond Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Almonds), Organic Starch, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Live And Active Cultures: B. Bifidum, B. Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei, L. Bulgaricus, L. Rhamnosus, S. Thermophilus.
Check Dahlicious Yogurt, Organic, Almond, Plain, India Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dahlicious Yogurt, Organic, Almond, Plain, India Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


