Is DAILY C PROTECT NUTRIENT BOOSTER – 63.9G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Phenolic Blend (Whole Oranges, Organic Cranberry, Organic Blueberry), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid In Organic Orange), Organic Astragalus Root, Organic Schisandra Berry

Check DAILY C PROTECT NUTRIENT BOOSTER – 63.9G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAILY C PROTECT NUTRIENT BOOSTER – 63.9G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerBreakfastOn The Go