Is DAILY CHEF, DRIED PHILIPPINE MANGOS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED MANGOES, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), SODIUM METABISULFITE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check DAILY CHEF, DRIED PHILIPPINE MANGOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAILY CHEF, DRIED PHILIPPINE MANGOS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go