Is DAILY CHEF, ORGANIC HONEY NUTO'S Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain oats
organic whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC HONEY, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANTS TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL ALMONDS FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check DAILY CHEF, ORGANIC HONEY NUTO'S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAILY CHEF, ORGANIC HONEY NUTO'S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


