Is DAILY CHEF, THINLY SLICED HONEY HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM DIACETATE.

Check DAILY CHEF, THINLY SLICED HONEY HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking