Is Daily Crunch Cacao + Sea Salt Sprouted Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED ALMONDS, CACAO MIX (DUTCHED COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, WATER), ORGANIC COCONUT, SUGAR, MAACA POWDER, VANILLA, SEA SALT
Check Daily Crunch Cacao + Sea Salt Sprouted Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Crunch Cacao + Sea Salt Sprouted Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing


