Is Daily Electrolytes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Flavor, Rebaudioside M (from stevia), Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Turmeric (color).
Check Daily Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Culturelle Digestive Health Daily Probiotic
The Daily Crave All Natural Chips Veggie -- 6 oz
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
About this product
Supplement · Powder


