Is DAILY ENERGY NUTRIENT BOOSTER – 52.5G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (Beta Vulgairs), Organic Eleuthero Root (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Organic Shwagandha Root (Withania Somnifera), Chromium (Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae), Organic Green Tea Leaf (Camellia Sinensis), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin In S, Cerevisiae), Organic Brown Rice

Check DAILY ENERGY NUTRIENT BOOSTER – 52.5G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAILY ENERGY NUTRIENT BOOSTER – 52.5G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie