Is Daily Fiber +Probiotics Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cane sugar, natural flavors, malic acid, bamboo leaf extract, citric acid, stevia leaf extract, beta carotene (color), beet juice powder (color)

Check Daily Fiber +Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking