Is Daily Fiber +probiotics Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

collagen peptides (bovine), niacin (as niacinamide), magnesium (as magnesium citrate), sodium (as sea salt), potassium (as potassium chloride), Bacillus coagulans MTCC 5856, organic acacia fiber, organic cane sugar, natural flavors, malic acid, citric acid, bamboo leaf extract, stevia leaf extract, spirulina (color), beet juice powder (color)

Check Daily Fiber +probiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep