Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daily Foods Dried Silver Fish in XO Sauce 170g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edible Vegetable Oil, Dried Silver Fish (Engraulis Japonicus), Soy Protein, Dried Shrimp, Shredded Scallop, Soy Sauce, Salt, Sugar, Dried Scallop Seasonings, Garlic

Check Daily Foods Dried Silver Fish in XO Sauce 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyUmamiSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryGarnishing
Lactose Free? Daily Foods Dried Silver Fish in XO Sauce 170g | Spoonful