Is DAILY GREENS MORINGA, MATCHA, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, LEMON, MINT, COCONUT AND MONK FRUIT PROBIOTIC BLEND, DAILY GREENS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut flavor
organic coconut flavor
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Lemon, Organic Moringa, Organic Spirulina, Organic Chlorella, Organic Mint, Organic Matcha, Organic Coconut Flavor, Organic Monk Fruit and Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086.
Check DAILY GREENS MORINGA, MATCHA, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, LEMON, MINT, COCONUT AND MONK FRUIT PROBIOTIC BLEND, DAILY GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAILY GREENS MORINGA, MATCHA, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, LEMON, MINT, COCONUT AND MONK FRUIT PROBIOTIC BLEND, DAILY GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
DAILY GREENS MORINGA, MATCHA, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, LEMON, MINT, COCONUT AND MONK FRUIT PROBIOTIC BLEND, DAILY GREENS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


