Is DAILY GREENS, PEAR SPINACH WATERCRESS CUCUMBER LIME + MADAGASCAR VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juices (Cucumber (Organic), Pear (Organic), Spinach (Organic), Watercress (Organic), Lime (Organic)), Madagascar Vanilla (Organic)

Check DAILY GREENS, PEAR SPINACH WATERCRESS CUCUMBER LIME + MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAILY GREENS, PEAR SPINACH WATERCRESS CUCUMBER LIME + MADAGASCAR VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go