Is Daily Greens Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spinach (leaf), kale (leaf), apple (fruit), apple (fruit pomace), carrot (root pomace), acerola cherry fruit juice concentrate, spirulina (whole plant), blueberry (fruit pomace), cranberry (fruit pomace), broccoli (stems and florets), green coffee bean extract, green tea extract (leaf), turmeric rhizome extract, blueberry (fruit), tart cherry (fruit), Green banana (Musa paradisiaca) fruit powder, Bacillus Subtilis DE111® (1B CFUtt), Rice flour, citric acid, natural flavors
Check Daily Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


