Is Daily Harvest Apple + Cinnamon Smoothie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Apples (organic Apples, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Organic Apple Puree, Organic Dates (organic Dates, Oat Flour), Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Chickpeas, Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats, Water, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Cacao, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Maca Powder, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Daily Harvest Apple + Cinnamon Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Harvest Apple + Cinnamon Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


