Is Daily Harvest Blueberry + Hemp Smoothie Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blueberries, Organic Spinach, Organic Kale, Organic Figs, Organic Walnuts, Organic Hemp Seeds. Contains Tree Nuts (Walnut).

Check Daily Harvest Blueberry + Hemp Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruityNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go