Is Daily Harvest Cinnamon + Banana Breakfast Bowl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bananas, Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats, Sweet Potato Puree, Sweet Potato Rice, Water, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Reishi Mushroom Powder

Check Daily Harvest Cinnamon + Banana Breakfast Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go