Is Daily Harvest Cinnamon + Banana Breakfast Bowl Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free whole grain oats
organic gluten-free whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas, Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats, Sweet Potato Puree, Sweet Potato Rice, Water, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Reishi Mushroom Powder
Check Daily Harvest Cinnamon + Banana Breakfast Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Harvest Cinnamon + Banana Breakfast Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE
Quaker Life Cereal Cinnamon Multigrain Breakfast Cereal
KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter Banana Dark Chocolate 12 Bars
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
About this product
Grain · Frozen


