Is Daily Harvest Cranberry + Mango Smoothie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango, Organic Cranberries, Organic Cherries, Organic Red Beets, Organic Fig Puree, Organic Dragon Fruit Puree, Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Orange Zest. May contain cherry pits.

Check Daily Harvest Cranberry + Mango Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking