Is Daily Harvest Mulberry + Dragon Fruit Forager Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blueberries, Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats, Organic Raspberries, Organic Mulberries, Organic Dragon Fruit

Check Daily Harvest Mulberry + Dragon Fruit Forager Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking