Is Daily Harvest Mulberry + Dragon Fruit Forager Bowl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blueberries, Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats, Organic Raspberries, Organic Mulberries, Organic Dragon Fruit
Check Daily Harvest Mulberry + Dragon Fruit Forager Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Harvest Mulberry + Dragon Fruit Forager Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Grain · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


