Is Daily Harvest Passion Fruit + Pineapple Smoothie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Bananas, Soursop Puree, Organic Carrots, Organic Passion Fruit, Organic Mango Puree, Water, Organic Camu Camu Powder. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Daily Harvest Passion Fruit + Pineapple Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep