Is Daily Harvest Peach + Cinnamon Breakfast Bowl Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peaches, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Almond Flour, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Coconut, Organic Mulberries, Water, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Cinnamon

Check Daily Harvest Peach + Cinnamon Breakfast Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Daily Harvest Peach + Cinnamon Breakfast Bowl | Spoonful