Is Daily Hydration Oat Free?

Ingredients
PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM MALATE, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM MALATE, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check Daily Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Nuun Lemon-Lime Hydration Electrolyte Supplement, 1.6 Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


