Is Daily Juice Co. Green Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice and Reconstituted Apple Juice (43.4%), Reconstituted Fruit Juices [Orange (20%, Pineapple (20%), Passionfruit (2.5%)], Reconstituted Mango Puree (13%), Lime Juice (1%), Preservative (202), Vitamin C. Colour (141, Contains fresh, reconstituted and from time to time, cold-stored juice.

Check Daily Juice Co. Green Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie