Is Daily Keto Greens Smoothie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Spinach, Ginger, Tumeric, Spirulina, Mct Oil, Vegan Protein

Check Daily Keto Greens Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daily Keto Greens Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie