Is Daily longevity blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Thaumatin (Natural Sweetener), Butterfly Pea Powder (Natural Colour), Natural Flavours
Check Daily longevity blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily longevity blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


