Is DAILY PROTEIN, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC SUGAR CANE, ISOMALTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES (PREBIOTIC FIBER), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, HONEY POWDER, SODIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC STEVIA (LEAF) EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE NUTRIENT EXTRACT (TOMATO, BROCCOLI, CARROT, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, CRANBERRY, APPLE, ORANGE).
Check DAILY PROTEIN, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAILY PROTEIN, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


