Is Daily's Cocktails Mango Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mango Puree, Cellulose Gel, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5
Check Daily's Cocktails Mango Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's Cocktails Mango Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Daily's Cocktails Mango Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


