Is Daily's Cocktails Mojito Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Daily's Cocktails Mojito Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's Cocktails Mojito Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
Daily's Cocktails Mojito Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


