Is Daily's Cocktails Mojito Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Daily's Cocktails Mojito Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daily's Cocktails Mojito Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking