Is Daily's Cocktails Raspberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Raspberry Puree, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Blue 1

Check Daily's Cocktails Raspberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daily's Cocktails Raspberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking