Is Dailys Cocktails Ready To Drink Frozen Hurricane - 10 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerin
- carbon dioxide
- natural flavors
glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates, Pear Juice Concentrate, Wine, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Gum Arabic, Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Red 40, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Sucralose.
Check Dailys Cocktails Ready To Drink Frozen Hurricane - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dailys Cocktails Ready To Drink Frozen Hurricane - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Fajita Chicken Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Ensure Milk Chocolate High Protein Nutrition Shake Ready to Drink Bottles
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Unflavored Ready-to-Drink 1.1 qt. Bottle
Ensure Clear Nutrition Drink Mixed Fruit Ready-to-Drink
Where to buy
Dailys Cocktails Ready To Drink Frozen Hurricane - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


