Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 33.8 Fl. Oz. Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Nonfat Milk Solids, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Metabisulfite, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 33.8 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 33.8 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers

IGAWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTartCitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 33.8 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Spoonful